Photo 1,Corridor,SALE,Residency,Apartment,96sqm,€190,000,Votsi
14
SALE

#ID 5669
Thessaloniki Apartment, Kalamarias

€190,000 €1,979/sqm

Property Details

sqmSqm96
floorFloor1st Floor
bedroomsBedrooms2
bathroomsBathrooms2
heating-facilityParkingNo
heating-facilityElevatorYes
Show More

Description

For sale in Kalamarias, a spacious 96 sqm apartment on the 1st floor. This property features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, ideal for families or professionals. Located in the vibrant Votsi area, it offers easy access to local shops, cafes, and public transport, making daily commuting hassle-free. Just 1.4 km from the city center of Thessaloniki, this good condition residence provides the perfect balance of urban living and neighborhood charm. With its well-connected location, this apartment presents an excellent opportunity for anyone seeking a welcoming home in a thriving community. Code: 5669.

#5669 hidden image pro video

Spaces per level

floor1st Floor
floorGround Floor

1st Floor

Living Room 1

Bedrooms 2

Bathrooms 1

WC 1

En Suite 0

Sqm 96

What's Nearby

Walking Distance

bankBank0.2km / 3min
parkingParking0.2km / 2min
pharmacyPharmacy0.3km / 4min
super-marketSuper Market0.2km / 2min
area-centerArea Center0.7km / 10min
sea-distanceSea Distance--

Driving Distance

bankBank0.2km / 1min
hospitalHospital0.9km / 3min
parkingParking0.2km / 0min
pharmacyPharmacy0.3km / 1min
schoolSchool1.4km / 4min
super-marketSuper Market1.6km / 4min
Show More

Location

A map is loading