Photo 1,Living Room,SALE,Residency,Apartment,47sqm,€70,000,Analipsi
15
SALE

#ID 5782
Thessaloniki Apartment, Thessalonikis

€70,000 €1,489/sqm

Property Details

sqmSqm47
floorFloor4rd Floor
bedroomsBedrooms1
bathroomsBathrooms1
heating-facilityParkingNo
heating-facilityElevatorNo
Show More

Description

"Discover the potential of this 47 square meter apartment in the vibrant Analipsi area of Thessaloniki. Situated on the 4th floor, this property offers a promising opportunity for those looking to create their ideal living space. With one bedroom and one bathroom, it provides a solid foundation for renovation. Located just 0.3 km from the area center, enjoy easy access to local amenities and urban transport options. The apartment features a wooden frame and tile flooring, enhancing its charm. Central and independent heating systems ensure comfort throughout the seasons. Seize this opportunity to transform a classic 1960-built structure into a modern haven tailored to your needs. Code: 5782."

Property Features

Pet Friendly

#5782 hidden image pro video

Spaces per level

floor4th Floor
floor3rd Floor

4th Floor

Living Room 1

Bedrooms 1

Bathrooms 1

WC 0

En Suite 0

Sqm 47

What's Nearby

Walking Distance

bankBank0.8km / 11min
parkingParking0.3km / 3min
pharmacyPharmacy0.3km / 4min
super-marketSuper Market0.0km / 0min
area-centerArea Center0.2km / 2min
sea-distanceSea Distance0.9km / 12min

Driving Distance

bankBank1.0km / 4min
hospitalHospital0.7km / 3min
parkingParking0.3km / 2min
pharmacyPharmacy0.3km / 1min
schoolSchool0.7km / 3min
super-marketSuper Market0.0km / 0min