Photo 1,Outside,SALE,Land,Plot,372sqm,€80,000,Kallikratia
7
SALE

#ID 5742
Halkidiki Plot, Nea Propontida

€80,000 €215/sqm

Property Details

sqmSqm372
buildableBuildableBuildable under standard regulations
electricityElectricityYes
waterWaterYes
orientationOrientationEastern
drillingDrillingNo

Description

Build your dream home on this buildable land in Halkidiki with amazing open views. 372 sqm plot with electricity and water connections available. Located in Nea Propontida municipality.

Property Features

Flat

#5742 hidden image pro video

Walking Distance

bankBank1.5km / 19min
parkingParking27.0km / 370min
pharmacyPharmacy34.7km / 477min
super-marketSuper Market15.3km / 208min
area-centerArea Center1.2km / 16min
sea-distanceSea Distance1.8km / 24min

Driving Distance

bankBank2.2km / 6min
hospitalHospital4.8km / 5min
parkingParking26.9km / 24min
pharmacyPharmacy36.4km / 33min
schoolSchool18.1km / 20min
super-marketSuper Market17.0km / 16min
Show More

Location

A map is loading