Photo 1,Sea View,SALE,Land,Field,4000sqm,€215,000,Kallithea
10
SALE

#ID 5739
Halkidiki Field, Kassandra

€215,000 €54/sqm

Property Details

sqmSqm4000
buildableBuildableBuildable / Perfect for hotels
electricityElectricityYes
waterWaterYes
orientationOrientationEastern
drillingDrillingNo

Description

Unique field of land with an area of 4000 sq.m. The land is buildable / perfect for hotels. . It is located out of plan, at a very beautiful spot in Kassandra , Halkidiki. The sea view is exceptional. The distance from the area's center is 1.1 .km , and orientation is eastern.

Property Features

Unobstructed view that will not close
Panoramic
Sloping
Natural beauty

#5739 hidden image pro video

Video

#5739 hidden image pro video

Walking Distance

bankBank1.2km / 14min
parkingParking0.8km / 9min
pharmacyPharmacy1.3km / 15min
super-marketSuper Market1.0km / 11min
area-centerArea Center1.1km / 13min
sea-distanceSea Distance1.4km / 16min

Driving Distance

bankBank1.2km / 4min
hospitalHospital4.5km / 7min
parkingParking0.8km / 2min
pharmacyPharmacy1.6km / 5min
schoolSchool1.2km / 3min
super-marketSuper Market1.0km / 2min
Show More

Location

A map is loading