Photo 1,Living Room,SALE,Residency,Maisonette,177sqm,€269,995,Epanomi
25
SALE

#ID 5695
Thessaloniki Maisonette, Thermaikos

€269,995 €1,525/sqm

Property Details

sqmSqm177
floorFloorGround Floor
bedroomsBedrooms3
bathroomsBathrooms3
heating-facilityParkingNo
heating-facilityElevatorNo
Show More

Description

For sale in Thermaikos, Epanomi, this spacious 177 sqm maisonette offers ample living space in a great location. With 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, it accommodates families comfortably. The property is in good condition and features independent heating and air conditioning, ensuring year-round comfort. Located just 1 km from the area center, enjoy easy access to local amenities and vibrant community life in Thessaloniki. The surrounding area boasts beautiful landscapes and recreational spots, making it perfect for outdoor enthusiasts. With its strong community feel and proximity to schools and shops, this maisonette is an excellent investment for anyone looking to embrace the charm of Epanomi. Don’t miss out on this opportunity! Code: #5695.

Night Electricity

#5695 hidden image pro video

Spaces per level

floor2nd Floor
floor1st Floor
floorGround Floor

Ground Floor

Living Room 1

Bedrooms 0

Bathrooms 0

WC 1

En Suite 0

Sqm 59

What's Nearby

Walking Distance

bankBank8.8km / 120min
parkingParking0.3km / 3min
pharmacyPharmacy20.8km / 283min
super-marketSuper Market1.0km / 14min
area-centerArea Center0.9km / 13min
sea-distanceSea Distance8.3km / 109min