Photo 1,Living Room,SALE,Residency,Apartment,86sqm,€140,000,Kentro Kavalas
15
SALE

#ID 5670
Kavala Apartment, Kavala

€140,000 €1,628/sqm

Property Details

sqmSqm86
floorFloor1st Floor
bedroomsBedrooms2
bathroomsBathrooms1
heating-facilityParkingNo
heating-facilityElevatorNo
Show More

Description

For sale in Kavala, this well-maintained 86 sqm apartment is perfect for modern living. Located just 2.7 km from the city center, it offers easy access to shopping, dining, and local attractions. With 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, this apartment ensures comfort and convenience. The good condition of the property means you can move in without any major upgrades needed. Enjoy the vibrant lifestyle of Kavala while residing in a welcoming community. This is an excellent opportunity for families or individuals looking for a blend of urban engagement and relaxation. Code: #5670.

#5670 hidden image pro video

Spaces per level

floor2rd Floor
floor1st Floor
floorGround Floor

1st Floor

Living Room 1

Bedrooms 2

Bathrooms 1

WC 0

En Suite 0

Sqm 86

What's Nearby

Walking Distance

bankBank1.3km / 20min
parkingParking0.8km / 14min
pharmacyPharmacy0.1km / 1min
super-marketSuper Market1.2km / 18min
area-centerArea Center1.6km / 24min
sea-distanceSea Distance--

Driving Distance

bankBank2.3km / 5min
hospitalHospital1.9km / 5min
parkingParking1.9km / 4min
pharmacyPharmacy0.1km / 0min
schoolSchool0.4km / 1min
super-marketSuper Market1.9km / 5min
Show More

Location

A map is loading

Paleologopoulos KyriakosPaleologopoulos Kyriakos+30 2311 24.15.60
€140,000 €1,628/sqm
Message
Phone