Photo 1,Living Room,SALE,Residency,Detached house,235sqm,€290,000,Megali Panagia
15
SALE

#ID 5651
Halkidiki Detached house, Aristotelis

€290,000 €1,234/sqm

Property Details

sqmSqm235
floorFloorSemi Basement
bedroomsBedrooms4
bathroomsBathrooms5
heating-facilityParkingYes
heating-facilityElevatorNo
Show More

Description

Luxury property, Beautiful detached house at a very beautiful spot in Aristotelis , in the small paradise of Halkidiki. The property is located in an area of 350.35 sq.m. It consists of 3 levels with a total of 235 sq.m. of living area. The property includes 4 bedroom(s) , storage and 5 bathrooms(s)

Fireplace

#5651 hidden image pro video

Spaces per level

floor1st Floor
floorGround Floor
floorSemi-Basement

Semi-Basement

Living Room 0

Bedrooms 0

Bathrooms 1

WC 0

En Suite 0

Sqm 79

What's Nearby

Walking Distance

bankBank11.4km / 148min
parkingParking32.4km / 410min
pharmacyPharmacy11.6km / 148min
super-marketSuper Market1.0km / 12min
area-centerArea Center0km / 0min
sea-distanceSea Distance15.1km / 178min

Driving Distance

bankBank11.5km / 16min
hospitalHospital38.8km / 37min
parkingParking48.8km / 48min
pharmacyPharmacy11.8km / 16min
schoolSchool1.4km / 4min
super-marketSuper Market1.0km / 3min
Show More

Location

A map is loading