Photo 1,Outside,RENT,Land,Plot,321sqm,€66,400,Kentro Agriniou
4
RENT

#ID 5611
Aitoloakarnania Plot, Agriniou

€66,400 €207/sqm

Property Details

sqmSqm321
buildableBuildableBuildable under standard regulations
electricityElectricityNo
waterWaterNo
orientationOrientationNorthern
drillingDrillingNo

Description

A plot of land of 321 sq.m. is available through electronic auction. It is even and buildable, within the city plan, on Dorymachou Street, Agrinio. Detached house of 113.10 sq.m., not habitable. Close to schools, market, park and sports facilities. Ad Code 5611 Auction Date: 27/5/2026

Walking Distance

bankBank0.5km / 5min
parkingParking0.4km / 4min
pharmacyPharmacy0.3km / 3min
super-marketSuper Market1.2km / 16min
area-centerArea Center0.8km / 10min
sea-distanceSea Distance--

Driving Distance

bankBank1.6km / 6min
hospitalHospital1.2km / 3min
parkingParking0.4km / 1min
pharmacyPharmacy1.1km / 3min
schoolSchool0.7km / 2min
super-marketSuper Market1.7km / 5min
Show More

Location

A map is loading