Photo 1,Balcony,SALE,Residency,Apartment,63sqm,€155,000,Panorama
22
SALE

#ID 5526
Thessaloniki Apartment, Pylaias-Chortiati

€155,000 €2,460/sqm

Property Details

sqmSqm63
floorFloor1st Floor
bedroomsBedrooms2
bathroomsBathrooms1
heating-facilityParkingYes
heating-facilityElevatorNo
Show More

Description

For sale in Panorama, discover a unique 63 sqm apartment on the first floor, perfect for those dreaming of a personalized living space. This property needs renovation, allowing you to design it to your tastes. With 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, it offers ample room for comfortable living. Located in the sought-after Panorama area, you'll enjoy a community atmosphere just 4.6 km from Thessaloniki’s center. Step outside to find beautiful gardens and serene surroundings, ideal for relaxation. This apartment features a PVC frame and marble flooring, adding to its charm. Take advantage of the nearby amenities, including shops, schools, and parks. This is a great investment opportunity for those looking to create their dream home. Code: 5526.

Property Features

Floor apartment
Under Construction
Balcony

#5526 hidden image pro video

Spaces per level

floor1st Floor
floorGround Floor

1st Floor

Living Room 1

Bedrooms 2

Bathrooms 1

WC 0

En Suite 0

Sqm 63

What's Nearby

Walking Distance

bankBank3.2km / 42min
parkingParking4.0km / 53min
pharmacyPharmacy6.0km / 80min
super-marketSuper Market5.1km / 67min
area-centerArea Center2.8km / 49min
sea-distanceSea Distance--

Driving Distance

bankBank7.8km / 11min
hospitalHospital5.1km / 10min
parkingParking8.7km / 12min