Photo 1,Outside,SALE,Residency,Apartment,102sqm,€315,000,Thermi
8
SALE

#ID 4646
Thessaloniki Apartment, Thermi

€315,000 €3,088/sqm

Property Details

sqmSqm102
floorFloor2rd Floor
bedroomsBedrooms3
bathroomsBathrooms1
heating-facilityParkingYes
heating-facilityElevatorYes
Show More

Description

"Introducing a remarkable apartment for sale in Thermi, Greece, just 0.7 km from the area center. This 102 sqm unit, located on the 2nd floor, is currently under construction and will be completed by 2026. Designed with 3 spacious bedrooms and 1 bathroom, it promises comfort for families or those seeking extra space. The apartment includes a designated parking spot and features durable tile flooring and a safety door. Thermi offers vibrant community amenities, with easy access to public transportation, shops, and local dining establishments. Enjoy the benefits of suburban living while remaining close to Thessaloniki's urban attractions. This property presents a unique opportunity to customize your living space. Make it your own and experience the best of both worlds in this growing area. Code: #4646."

Floor-Apartment

#4646 hidden image pro video

Spaces per level

floor3rd Floor
floor2nd Floor
floor1st Floor

2nd Floor

Living Room 1

Bedrooms 3

Bathrooms 1

WC 0

En Suite 0

Sqm 102

What's Nearby

Walking Distance

bankBank0.6km / 7min
parkingParking0.4km / 4min
pharmacyPharmacy7.6km / 104min
super-marketSuper Market0.2km / 2min
area-centerArea Center0.3km / 3min