Photo 1,Outside,SALE,Professional,Store,220sqm,€800,000,Kentro Thessalonikis
3
SALE

#ID 4373
Thessaloniki Store, Thessalonikis

€800,000 €3,636/sqm

Property Details

sqmSqm220
heating-facilityParkingNo
heating-facilityElevatorYes
energy-classEnergy ClassG Class
construction-yearConstruction Year1987
heating-sourceHeating SourceHeating Οil
heating-facilityHeating FacilityCentral Heating
levelLevel4
delivery-statusDelivery StatusNeeds to be renovated
condition-typeCondition TypeNeeds to be renovated

Description

Discover an exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Thessaloniki! This spacious 220 square meter store, located just 1.5 km from the city center, awaits your vision. Ideal for entrepreneurs, it offers immense potential for upgrades and customization. Transform this prime space into a thriving business that caters to the vibrant local community. With its central location, you can attract a steady flow of customers. Don’t miss your chance to build something great in this bustling area. For more detailed information please contact us.

Roof Garden

#4373 hidden image pro video

Walking Distance

bankBank0.2km / 2min
parkingParking0.2km / 3min
pharmacyPharmacy1.6km / 24min
super-marketSuper Market0.4km / 5min
area-centerArea Center0.7km / 9min
sea-distanceSea Distance0.6km / 7min

Driving Distance

bankBank0.1km / 0min
hospitalHospital0.1km / 0min
parkingParking0.2km / 0min
pharmacyPharmacy1.8km / 5min
schoolSchool1.0km / 5min
super-marketSuper Market0.6km / 3min
Show More

Location

A map is loading

RECONSTRUCTRECONSTRUCT+30 2311 24.15.60
€800,000 €3,636/sqm
Message
Phone